Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 25 | - |
@
Monticello Moose
|
800 Broadway St E, Monticello, MN, USA - Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Fri Nov 13 | - |
@
Brainerd AA
|
502 Jackson Street, Brainerd, MN, USA - Essentia Health Sports Center
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sat Nov 14 | - |
Virginia
|
Hallett Community Center
|
10:30 AM CST |
Sun Nov 15 | - |
@
Greenway
|
200 Curley Avenue, Coleraine, MN, USA - Hodgins -Berardo Arena
|
1:45 PM CST |
Fri Nov 20 | - |
@
Little Falls
|
Hallett Community Center
|
7:30 PM CST |
Fri Jan 15 | - |
Brainerd AA
|
Hallett Community Center
|
7:45 PM CST |
Sat Jan 16 | - |
@
Morris-Benson
|
Benson Civic Center, 2300 Tatges Avenue, Benson, MN, USA
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 17 | - |
Moorhead
|
Hallett Community Center
|
11:30 AM CST |
Fri Jan 22 | - |
Bemidji AA
|
Hallett Community Center
|
6:15 PM CST |
Sat Jan 23 | - |
Alexandria
|
Hallett Community Center
|
1:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 23 | - |
Greenway
|
Hallett Community Center
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 24 | - |
Fergus Falls
|
Hallett Community Center
|
1:00 PM CST |
Fri Jan 29 | - |
@
St. Louis Park
|
IRA Civic Center, 1401 NW 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN - Grand Rapids Tournament
|
5:45 PM CST |
Sat Jan 30 | - |
@
Hibbing
|
IRA Civic Center, 1401 NW 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN - Grand Rapids Tournament
|
9:45 AM CST |
Sat Jan 30 | - |
@
St. Cloud
|
IRA Civic Center, 1401 NW 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN - Grant Rapids Tournament
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 31 | - |
@
Woodbury
|
Grand Rapids Tournament
|
8:00 AM CST |
Fri Feb 5 | - |
@
Mahtomedi
|
Graham Arena Complex Rink 4, 1570 Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN - Rochester Tournament
|
10:45 AM CST |
Fri Feb 5 | - |
@
Champlin Park
|
Graham Arena Complex rink 4, 1570 Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN - Rochester Tournament
|
5:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 6 | - |
@
Farmington
|
Graham Arena Complex rink 2, 1570 Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN - Rochester Tournament
|
10:00 AM CST |
Sat Feb 6 | - |
@
West Madison
|
Graham Arena Complex, 1570 Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Rochester Tournament
|
6:15 PM CST |
Sat Feb 13 | - |
Prairie Centre
|
Hallett Community Center
|
10:30 AM CST |
Sat Feb 13 | - |
Detroit Lakes
|
Hallett Community Center
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 14 | - |
Little Falls
|
Hallett Community Center
|
1:00 PM CST |
Fri Feb 19 | - |
@
Lakeville South
|
Roseau Memorial Arena, 321 2nd Avenue Northwest, Roseau, MN - Roseau Tournament
|
5:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 20 | - |
@
Minot
|
Roseau Arena North Rink, 321 2nd Avenue Northwest, Roseau, MN - Roseau Tournament
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 20 | - |
@
Bemidji
|
Roseau Memorial Arena, 321 2nd Avenue Northwest, Roseau, MN - Roseau Tournament
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 21 | - |
@
TBD
|
Roseau Tournament
|
TBD |
Sat Feb 27 | - |
@
Moorhead
|
Moorhead Sports Center, 2400 4th Avenue South, Moorhead, MN
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 28 | - |
@
Detroit Lakes
|
Kent Freeman Arena-rink 2, 1310 Rossman Avenue, Detroit Lakes, MN
|
2:45 PM CST |
Sat Mar 6 | - |
@
Alexandria
|
3888 Pioneer Road Southeast, Alexandria, MN, USA - NorthStar Complex
|
11:30 AM CST |
Sun Mar 7 | - |
@
Fergus Falls
|
Fergus Falls Ice Arena, 340 Friberg Avenue, Fergus Falls, MN
|
3:00 PM CST |
Tue Mar 9 | - |
Brainerd AA
|
Hallett Community Center
|
6:15 PM CST |
Fri Mar 12 | - |
@
Little Falls
|
Kent Freeman Arena, 1310 Rossman Avenue, Detroit Lakes, M - District Tournament
|
3:30 PM CST |
Sat Mar 13 | - |
@
TBD
|
District Tournament - Detroit Lakes
|
TBD |
Sun Mar 14 | - |
@
TBD
|
District Tournament - Detroit Lakes
|
TBD |