skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Oct 29
I
Little falls scrim their tryou
Little Falls
FINAL
Sat Nov 11
L
@ Little Falls
Little Falls
FINAL
Sun Nov 12
I
@ Grand Rapids Squirt A
Grand Rapids
FINAL
Sun Nov 12
I
@ Grand Rapid scrim their tryout
Grand Rapids
FINAL
Fri Nov 17
L
@ Waconia
Crookston Tournament Event
FINAL
Sat Nov 18
T
@ Fargo Angels
Crookston Tournament Blue
FINAL
Sat Nov 18
W
@ Bismarck White
Crookston Tournament Event
FINAL
Sun Nov 19
W
@ Bismark Red
Crookston Tournament
FINAL
Sun Nov 19
L
@ Waconia
Crookston Tournament Event
FINAL
Sat Nov 25
W
Sauk Rapids
Breezy Point Arena
FINAL
Sun Nov 26
W
@ Buffalo
Buffalo
FINAL
Fri Dec 1
L
@ Lake of the Woods
303 5th st sw Baudette mn 56623
FINAL
Sat Dec 2
W
@ International Falls
International Falls
FINAL
Sat Dec 9
W
Proctor
Hallett Center
FINAL
Sat Dec 9
W
Proctor
Hallett Center
FINAL
Sun Dec 10
W
Alexandria
Hallett Center
FINAL
Sat Dec 16 -
Buffalo
Hallett Center
Cancelled
Thu Dec 21
T
@ Brainerd
Brainerd
FINAL
Fri Dec 29
W
Buffalo
Breezy Point Tournament
FINAL
Sat Dec 30
W
Bismark Red
Breezy Point Tournament
FINAL
Sat Dec 30
W
Bismarck White
Breezy Point Tournament
FINAL
Sun Dec 31
W
Fort Frances
Breezy Point Tournament
FINAL
Sun Dec 31
W
Bismarck White
Breezy Point Tournament
FINAL
Fri Jan 5 -
@ Grand Rapids Squirt A
Grand Rapids outdoor pavilion at the IRA Civic Center
Postponed
Sat Jan 6
W
Little Falls
Hallett Center
FINAL
Sun Jan 7
L
@ Hermantown Squirt A
MARS LAKEVIEW ARENA 1201 RICE LAKE ROAD DULUTH, MN 55811
FINAL
Sun Jan 7 -
@ Sauk Rapids
Sauk Rapids
Cancelled
Sat Jan 13
W
@ Alexandria
Alexandria
FINAL
Sun Jan 14 -
Bemidji
Hallett Center
Cancelled
Fri Jan 19
L
Moorhead
Hallett Center
FINAL
Sat Jan 20
W
Brainerd
Breezy Point Arena
FINAL
Sun Jan 21
W
Fergus Falls
Hallett Center
FINAL
Sun Jan 28
W
@ Fergus Falls
Fergus Falls
FINAL
Fri Feb 2
L
@ Cloquet
4 Seasons Arena in Carlton
FINAL
Sat Feb 3
W
@ Proctor
Proctor Arena
FINAL
Sun Feb 4
W
@ Proctor
Proctor Arena
FINAL
Sun Feb 4
L
@ Cloquet
NW Credit Union Arena in Cloquet
FINAL
Tue Feb 6
W
Bemidji
Breezy Point Arena
FINAL
Sat Feb 10
W
Wadena
DISTRICTS - Brainerd
FINAL
Sat Feb 10
W
Moorhead
DISTRICTS - Brainerd
FINAL
Sun Feb 11
W
Detroit Lakes
DISTRICTS - Brainerd
FINAL
Sat Feb 17
L
@ East Grand Forks
East Grand Forks Blue Line Arena
FINAL
Sat Feb 17
L
@ Thief River Falls
Thief River Falls
FINAL
Sun Feb 18
L
@ Bemidji
Bemidji
FINAL
Fri Feb 23
L
Lakeville North
Farmers Union Insurance Center - Fargo
FINAL
Fri Feb 23
W
@ Mankato
Fargo International Tournament
FINAL
Sat Feb 24
W
Wayzata
Fargo Squirt International
FINAL
Sat Feb 24
L
@ Minneapolis Storm
Fargo International Tournament
FINAL
Sun Feb 25
W
@ White Bear Lake
Fargo International Tournament
FINAL